Abandoned Vehicle - On Private Property Archived

Nw Florida Av & Nw 2nd St Washington, D.C., DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

750819

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Private Property

Viewed:

2374 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00227738

Description

Old buses

also asked...
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • GeorgeM (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.