Antrim light Archived

Antrim Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3925

Issue ID:

750922

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight is out on Antrim Avenue at Augusta Avenue intersection.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.