Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

1886 Coffee Pot Blvd Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7510676

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

7543324, 7571022

Description

Large Pot hole in street heading east towards Beach Drive/Northshore Blvd

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. in front of 1886 Coffee Pot Blvd NE
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.