Codes Compliance Archived

2 80th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7511154

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

467 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

7930335, 7250787

Description

inoperable van and small size SUV in driveway. expired tag on the van, no tag on the SUV. Van is visibly being used as storage - under it, on top of it, in it, along side of it. Tires are near deflated. Numerous complaints have been filed on the this site and on the phone

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • TiaRudy (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.