Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

844 22nd St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7514615

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a brick that is uneven in the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. About 844 22nd street south
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.