Storm Water Problem Archived

3901–4399 Old Spring House Ct Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7515575

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Storm Water Problem

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7246

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Catch basin lid pushed partially off box


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.