Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

901 Market St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7515640

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12181650

Description

I thought these were supposed to be gone.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Scooter

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.