Other Buksan

3531–3547 S Greenfield Rd Gilbert 85297, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7516075

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Kategorya:

Capital Improvement Projects - Non Road (Trails, Wells, Public Facilities, Parks, etc.)

Tiningnan:

158 beses

Lugar:

Gilbert

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The view screens need to hang on the inside of the fence instead of the street side of the fence. Bicyclist are getting all tangled up and crashing as the material gets in their spokes and handlebars!
It is hard to even walk or jog on the sidewalk with any breeze.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video