Sign Problem Archived

5323 Roberts Dr Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7519992

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7254

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign is facing backwards. In between Fire Station #12 and entrance to Wyntercreek subdivision.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.