Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle 已确认

114 Valley View 21037 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7520120

Submitted To:

Zoning

类别:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

已查看:

9 次数

已报告:

已标记:

graffiti

说明

2 pickup trucks in back yard rear of truck against fence No tags on front of vehicles
Visible from street
Jack cards affect real estate values

还问了...
Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
no tags could be inoperable

发表新评论

2 评论

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.