Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Acknowledged

Malden MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7521835

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Description

is it Legal to park in the Wrong Direction (no this not so why don't the city tag all the cars


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.