Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Garbage Pickup Acknowledged

4406 Timbercreek Cir Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7522864

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Litter and other trash all along roadside.


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.