Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

449 Cambridge St Allston, MA 02134, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7524377

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003212525

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Closed business (Century Furniture) covered in graffiti on windows and walls

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.