Graffiti Archived

1484–1498 Davidson Ave San Francisco 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7525605

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12192383

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on stop sign

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Sign (parking and traffic only)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.