ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Archived

3896 Saint Charles Pl Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7525804

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Torn completely.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Holes in cart, Slits on sides of cart

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.