Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

3701 Wallwerth Dr Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7527402

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

289565

Description

this is a rodent hazardous along with washers stacked on the side of the garage! I'm not trying to have this in the neighbor it's a nice area I live here and the neighbors aren't in compliance with me this is my final step please have them remove this useless junk.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 3701 wallwerth Toledo ohio
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. they are renters as wel not home owners and I've tried to ask them nicely please help

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.