Sidewalk Defect Open

134 Larch Rd Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7536001

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

ADA Complaint - Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

461 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dear Madam/Sir.

The winter has ravaged the sidewalk outside our house and more generally as well. To the point where it is a trip hazard. What can be done to fix it?


Post a New Comment

21 Comments

New Comment

I want to...