Trash in Yard Open

23 Dixie Ter Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7536282

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in yard un registered car. Squirrels living in house getting thru roof

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...