Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

93 Fernandez Cir Randolph 02368, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

7536328

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

38 beses

Lugar:

Randolph

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Every year this hole gets bigger and bigger and every time it’s just filled and dug up each winter can we find a solution to this please. Thank you in advance.


4 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.