Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Street Light Problem Acknowledged

236 Perimeter Center Pkwy Ne Atlanta, GA, 30346, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7536352

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7269

Tagged:

street light

Description

There 2 of the lights that have fallen and we have them in our store room. If you can come pick up or let me know if we can dispose of.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.