Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Open

7 Crombie St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7536355

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

why has this not been addressed yet??
please see to this
thank you

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Out
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. its a green pole there is no number

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...