Sidewalk Defect Archived

2286 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7537464

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Concrete patching


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.