Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

87 Second Street Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7538220

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3135

Tagged:

tree

Description

Corner location suitable for canopy tree


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.