Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

36 Russell St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7542517

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Duplicated By:

7574926, 7559433, 7492928

Description

Trash is always place next to the barrels instead of inside the barrels so animals and rats can rip them wide open


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.