Pavement Problem Archived

1208 Dunwoody Knoll Dr Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7542753

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7278

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Cut patch and sinking pavement around manhole in front of address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.