Pavement Problem Archived

1224 Dunwoody Knoll Dr Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7542762

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7279

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Cut and patch sinking pavement over sanitary sewer


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Joe P (Registered User)

  • Closed Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.