Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

355 Bellevue Rd New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7543048

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

7543030

Description

This is the city sidewalk from a city tree root..in front of my house someone is going to get hurt


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.