Broken pavement from snowplow Archived

37 Truman Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7543421

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, snow

Description

The pavement was damaged by snowplow since December.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.