Reconocido por: Midtown Alliance

Streetlight Reconocido

150-208 10th Street Northeast Atlanta, GA 30309, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 2140

Issue ID:

754353

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Streetlight

Visto:

965 veces

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

street light

Descripción

Min 4 lights not functioning. 10th st South side block between juniper & piedmont. Very dark

también preguntó...
Q. What is the issue?
A. No Power

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido Brittney, Midtown Blue Staff (Usuario Registrado)

  • Display Name Blocked (329608) (Usuario Registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video