Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1230 Howard St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7545559

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12209975

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Pile of loose trash

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Contained Garbage

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.