Street Light Outage Archived

845 Indiana St Hammond, IN, 46320, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7546866

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

We received a call stating that this light is currently not working.

also asked...
Q. Can you please provide the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the pole metal or wood?
A. Metal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.