Illegal Dumping Archived

Flying Cloud Ln Fayetteville, NC 28314, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7547236

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

276062

Description

wire and black screening used for construction barriers

also asked...
Q. Please describe items dumped.
A. wire and black material

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.