Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2339 Oregon St Berkeley, CA, 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7547281

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000757349

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Driveway approach / sidewalk is crumbling. There is also another section of sidewalk (will upload pic in comments) that is also failing


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.