RV being used permanently Archived

794 40th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7548085

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7547195

Description

RV is in backyard, almost in alley. Someone has been living in it for 3 months now. Its hooked up to the electric meter and is tapped into the sewer it looks like.


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.