Parking Archived

1229 California Dr Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7548516

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Parking

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7548496

Description

Truck stopped in the bike lane.

also asked...
Q. What is your parking issue?
A. truck stopped in the bike lane.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.