Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

5592–5732 16th St S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7548727

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Hazard hanging over sidewalk west of Lakewood High.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 16th street - Lakewood high
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.