Reconocido por: City of Tucson

Other Reconocido

2000 E Greenlee Rd Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

7550962

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Other

Visto:

76 veces

Neighborhood:

Richland Heights East

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23537

Service Request ID:

23158

Etiquetado:

traffic

Descripción

The post at our traffic circles are rusting and need to be painted. Can this be done?

también preguntó...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Traffic circle at Greenlee & Jackson, but all posts at all traffics circles in Richland Park East need to be painted

Post a New Comment

6 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Tucson (Verificación Oficial)

  • City of Tucson (Verificación Oficial)

  • Maureen pollack (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado City of Tucson (Verificación Oficial)

  • Reopened Maureen pollack (Usuario Registrado)

  • Reconocido City of Tucson (Verificación Oficial)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video