P-WORKS: Sidewalk Archived

Saint John St Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7554944

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Public Works: Sidewalk

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

debris all over the sidewalks-unable to walk on either side
needs to to be cleaned up.

also asked...
Q. Is it broken?
A. no
Q. Is grass growing between cracks?
A. no
Q. Is there a hazard?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.