Codes Compliance Archived

1090 64th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7556580

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

76 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

7668316

Description

Tarps on the roof for more than 9 months, blowing off the roof. Dilapidated shed in the rear yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.