Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

18214 E Williams Field Rd Gilbert 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7560471

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-08039

Description

Broken Fixture

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 18224 Williamsfield Rd
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Conrad (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.