Alameda Municipal Power - Other Archived

1316 Eastshore Dr Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7561174

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-05-0032

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Base of light pole and lower section rusting through and requires repair or replacement. Holes in base large enough for rodents to enter.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.