Acknowledged by: Vista, CA

Street or Traffic Light Problem Acknowledged

S Santa Fe Ave Vista, CA, 92084, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7561804

Submitted To:

City of Vista

Category:

Street or Traffic Light Problem

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Vista

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

39258

Description

Lights-out at the BUS stop by Montgomery st . Place very dark, dangerous for all commuters & people walking down the street. Please take actions on this matter, thank you.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue?
A. Street Light

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.