Other Issue/Concern Archived

1340-1348 40th St Emeryville, CA, 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7564408

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Other Issue/Concern

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported:

on

Description

Homeless encampment at corner of Hollis and 40th. Next to bus stops and future art center.


19 Comments

  • KH (Registered User)

  • Musia (Registered User)

  • KH (Registered User)

  • Closed Emeryville Police Department - ML (Verified Official)

  • Emeryville Police Department - ML (Verified Official)

  • Musia (Registered User)

  • KH (Registered User)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Musia (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Emeryville Police Department - ML (Verified Official)

  • KH (Registered User)

  • Musia (Registered User)

  • Sibil (Registered User)

  • KH (Registered User)

  • Sibil (Registered User)

  • Musia (Registered User)

  • Patrick M. (Registered User)

  • cardodec510 (Registered User)

  • Closed Emeryville Police Department - ML (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.