Illegal Dumping Archived

101 S Magnolia Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7564977

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

53953

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

Refrigerator dumped near home - resident is worried about safety


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.