Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

956–998 Stanford St Houston 77019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7564983

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

394054

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Someone dumped a Christmas tree.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.