Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

52 Cambridge St Boston 02134, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7565659

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003239853

Tagged:

trash, bridge, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on rail. But also a lot of litter in area is not a great first impression to Boston/Cambridge

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Other Graffiti

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.