Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Streetlight Defect Acknowledged

1632–1654 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7566083

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Streetlight Defect

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lamp out

also asked...
Q. Is this complaint about a traffic signal or pedestrian/crosswalk signal? If so, please report under the "Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint" category and not the Streetlight Defect category to ensure your request is sent to the correct department.
A. NO

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.