Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

1–19 St Alphonsus St Boston 02120, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7566185

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

385 times

Neighborhood:

Mission Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003239905

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

On T sign. Several are like this

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. MBTA Station

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.