Illegal Signs Archived

998 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7566661

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Illegal Signs

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, bridge

Description

Approximately 5-to-6 of these "Suboxone Signs" have been posted on utility poles along Old Holcomb Bridge Road, this one across from 998 OHBR in front of the old marina on the bend.


2 Comments

  • City of Roswell Georgia (Registered User)

  • Closed Roswell Code Enforcement (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.