Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix Archived

2316 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7568479

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

695221

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

bricks have all been pulled up and left like this since 3/15/2020

also asked...
Q. Is there damage to the curb or damage on a concrete island?
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.